Kết Quả Bóng Đá

00:00 - 21/03 Bảng A
Mauritius Mauritius

vs

Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau

Tạm dừng

22:00 - 22/03 Bảng L
Benin Benin

vs

Rwanda Rwanda
FT - 21/03 8
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys

1 - 0

San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo de Almagro
H1: 0-0
FT - 21/03 8
CA Huracan CA Huracan

0 - 2

Rosario Central Rosario Central
H1: 0-2
FT - 21/03 8
Lanus Lanus

0 - 0

Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
H1: 0-0
07:00 - 22/03 8
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield

vs

Central Cordoba de Santiago Central Cordoba de Santiago
03:05 - 22/03 6
Los Andes Los Andes

vs

Ituzaingo Ituzaingo
FT - 21/03 32
Mirandes Mirandes

2 - 3

Eibar Eibar
H1: 2-0
02:45 - 22/03 28
Dundee FC Dundee FC

vs

Ayr United Ayr United
FT - 21/03 Khác
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor

2 - 1

Belediyesi Bodrumspor Belediyesi Bodrumspor 1
H1: 1-0
16:00 - 22/03 Group 4
Spain U17 Spain U17

vs

Finland U17 Finland U17
17:30 - 22/03 Group 8
France U17 France U17

vs

Albania U17 Albania U17
18:00 - 22/03 Group 5
Poland U17 Poland U17

vs

Czech Republic U17 Czech Republic U17
19:00 - 22/03 Group 7
Croatia U17 Croatia U17

vs

Norway U17 Norway U17
19:30 - 22/03 Group 4
Turkiye U17 Turkiye U17

vs

Germany U17 Germany U17
20:00 - 22/03 Group 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina U17 Bosnia and Herzegovina U17

vs

Israel U17 Israel U17
20:00 - 22/03 Group 2
Montenegro U17 Montenegro U17

vs

Iceland U17 Iceland U17
20:00 - 22/03 Group 1
Serbia U17 Serbia U17

vs

Belarus U17 Belarus U17
21:30 - 22/03 Group 8
Latvia U17 Latvia U17

vs

Switzerland U17 Switzerland U17
23:00 - 22/03 Group 5
Portugal U17 Portugal U17

vs

Slovakia U17 Slovakia U17
17:00 - 22/03 Group 6
Serbia U19 Serbia U19

vs

Latvia U19 Latvia U19
18:00 - 22/03 Group 4
Czech Republic U19 Czech Republic U19

vs

Croatia U19 Croatia U19
18:00 - 22/03 Group 2
Germany U19 Germany U19

vs

Italy U19 Italy U19
20:00 - 22/03 Group 6
Israel U19 Israel U19

vs

Poland U19 Poland U19
21:00 - 22/03 Group 7
Iceland U19 Iceland U19

vs

Turkiye U19 Turkiye U19
21:00 - 22/03 Group 1
Norway U19 Norway U19

vs

Romania U19 Romania U19
22:00 - 22/03 Group 2
Belgium U19 Belgium U19

vs

Slovenia U19 Slovenia U19
22:30 - 22/03 Group 5
Republic of Ireland U19 Republic of Ireland U19

vs

Slovakia U19 Slovakia U19
23:00 - 22/03 Group 3
Denmark U19 Denmark U19

vs

Spain U19 Spain U19
FT - 21/03 Đội tuyển
Tahiti Tahiti

0 - 2

New Caledonia New Caledonia
H1: 0-0
FT - 21/03 Đội tuyển
Maldives Maldives

1 - 0

Pakistan Pakistan
H1: 1-0
FT - 21/03 Câu lạc bộ
Molde Molde

0 - 1

Hoedd Hoedd
H1: 0-0
14' - 22/03 Câu lạc bộ live
Raufoss Raufoss

0 - 0

Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene
01:00 - 22/03 Câu lạc bộ
Raufoss Raufoss

vs

Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene
19:15 - 22/03 Đội tuyển
Nepal Nepal

vs

Laos Laos
19:30 - 22/03 Đội tuyển
Myanmar Myanmar

vs

Ấn Độ Ấn Độ
22:00 - 22/03 Câu lạc bộ
NK Ponikve NK Ponikve

vs

Rudes Rudes
22:30 - 22/03 Câu lạc bộ
NK Medimurec Dunjovec-Pretetinec NK Medimurec Dunjovec-Pretetinec

vs

22:30 - 22/03 Câu lạc bộ
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK

vs

Varbergs BoIS FC Varbergs BoIS FC
22:45 - 22/03 Câu lạc bộ
Skeid Skeid

vs

Lyn Lyn
FT - 21/03 15
Coton Sport Coton Sport

1 - 0

Feutcheu Feutcheu
H1: 1-0
FT - 21/03 6
Barnechea Barnechea

1 - 2

Rangers Rangers
H1: 0-1
FT - 21/03 6
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion

1 - 1

Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
H1: 0-1
FT - 21/03 6
Puerto Montt Puerto Montt 1

1 - 2

Deportes Santa Cruz Deportes Santa Cruz
H1: 1-1
FT - 21/03 6
San Marcos San Marcos

1 - 0

San Luis San Luis 1
H1: 0-0
04:00 - 22/03 6
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers

vs

Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
FT - 21/03 31
Barito Putera Barito Putera

2 - 3

Persis Solo Persis Solo
H1: 1-1
FT - 21/03 8
Fortaleza FC Fortaleza FC

1 - 1

Llaneros FC Llaneros FC
H1: 1-0
FT - 21/03 8
Barranquilla FC Barranquilla FC

1 - 2

H1: 0-0
FT - 21/03 8
Cucuta Cucuta 1

0 - 0

H1: 0-0
05:30 - 22/03 8
Atletico FC Atletico FC

vs

Cortulua Cortulua
06:05 - 22/03 12
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos CD Tepatitlan de Morelos

vs

Cancun FC Cancun FC
08:05 - 22/03 12
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas

vs

Alebrijes Oaxaca Alebrijes Oaxaca
10:05 - 22/03 12
Atletico La Paz Atletico La Paz

vs

Dorados Dorados
10:05 - 22/03 12
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora

vs

Celaya Celaya
FT - 21/03 3
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca

1 - 0

Cumbaya Cumbaya
H1: 0-0
FT - 21/03 Khác
Cusco FC Cusco FC

3 - 0

Carlos A. Mannucci Carlos A. Mannucci
H1: 1-0
FT - 21/03 Khác
Club General Caballero JLM Club General Caballero JLM

2 - 3

Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno
H1: 2-1
FT - 21/03 Khác
Tacuary Tacuary

2 - 0

Resistencia Resistencia
H1: 1-0
21:00 - 22/03 25
FK IMT Beograd FK IMT Beograd

vs

Macva Sabac Macva Sabac
21:00 - 22/03 25
Rad Beograd Rad Beograd

vs

Loznica Loznica
23:00 - 22/03 25
Trayal Krusevac Trayal Krusevac

vs

Radnicki Novi Beograd Radnicki Novi Beograd

Không có trận đấu nào